Difference between revisions of "Journal of Slicer Tests"
From NAMIC Wiki
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|'''Tutorial Name'''||'''Slicer Version'''||'''Platform'''||'''Test Date'''||'''Comments/Mantis Links''' | |'''Tutorial Name'''||'''Slicer Version'''||'''Platform'''||'''Test Date'''||'''Comments/Mantis Links''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3DVisualization||3.5||Mac Darwin||01-05-2010||Parts 1 and 2 OK |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |DTI Neurosurgery||3.5||Mac Darwin||01-05-2010||OK |
| − | |||
Revision as of 17:52, 6 January 2010
Home < Journal of Slicer Tests(under construction) This page will be used as a journal of tests for the Slicer3 tutorials.
First run: Testing Session for January 5, 2010 Workshop
| Tutorial Name | Slicer Version | Platform | Test Date | Comments/Mantis Links |
| 3DVisualization | 3.5 | Mac Darwin | 01-05-2010 | Parts 1 and 2 OK |
| DTI Neurosurgery | 3.5 | Mac Darwin | 01-05-2010 | OK |