Difference between revisions of "Training:Summer 2011 Contest Table"
From NAMIC Wiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| ||| || Windows 7 || || || | | ||| || Windows 7 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || | + | | ShapeAnalysisModule & shapeAnalysisMANCOVA_Wizard || Slicer 3.6.3 || Linux 64 || 06/03/2011 || Lucile Bompard|| |
|- | |- | ||
| ||| || Linux 32 || || || | | ||| || Linux 32 || || || | ||
Revision as of 16:05, 3 June 2011
Home < Training:Summer 2011 Contest TableThis table contains all the tests of the Summer 2011 tutorial contest submissions.
| Tutorial Name | Slicer Version | Platform | Test Date | Test Author | Comments/Mantis Links |
| Windows XP | |||||
| Windows 7 | |||||
| ShapeAnalysisModule & shapeAnalysisMANCOVA_Wizard | Slicer 3.6.3 | Linux 64 | 06/03/2011 | Lucile Bompard | |
| Linux 32 | |||||
| Mac Darwin |
Back to Summer 2011 tutorial contest