Difference between revisions of "Project Week Template"
From NAMIC Wiki
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [http://www.spl.harvard.edu/pages/People/tkapur Tina Kapur] || [http://nist.mni.mcgill.ca/?page_id=369 Simon Drouin]|| Example || Example | + | | [http://www.spl.harvard.edu/pages/People/tkapur Tina Kapur] || [http://nist.mni.mcgill.ca/?page_id=369 Simon Drouin] || [http://www.spl.harvard.edu/pages/People/kikinis Ron Kikinis] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Example || Example || Example | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:49, 5 June 2017
Home < Project Week Template
Key Investigators
| Tina Kapur | Simon Drouin | Ron Kikinis |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
Project Description
| Objective | Approach and Plan | Progress and Next Steps |
|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|