Difference between revisions of "Project Week 25/NeedleSegmentation"
From NAMIC Wiki
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [http://www.imagenglab.com/newsite/paolo_zaffino/ Paolo Zaffino] || [http://www.imagenglab.com/newsite/salvatore_scaramuzzino/ Salvatore Scaramuzzino] || [http://www.imagenglab.com/newsite/mf_spadea/ Maria Francesca Spadea] || [http://www.imperial.ac.uk/people/g.pernelle14 Guillaume Pernelle] || [http://www.spl.harvard.edu/pages/People/tkapur Tina Kapur] || | + | | [http://www.imagenglab.com/newsite/paolo_zaffino/ Paolo Zaffino] || [http://www.imagenglab.com/newsite/salvatore_scaramuzzino/ Salvatore Scaramuzzino] || [http://www.imagenglab.com/newsite/mf_spadea/ Maria Francesca Spadea] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[http://www.imperial.ac.uk/people/g.pernelle14 Guillaume Pernelle] || [http://www.spl.harvard.edu/pages/People/tkapur Tina Kapur] || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:32, 8 June 2017
Home < Project Week 25 < NeedleSegmentation
Back to Projects List
Key Investigators
| Paolo Zaffino | Salvatore Scaramuzzino | Maria Francesca Spadea |
| Guillaume Pernelle | Tina Kapur |
Project Description
| Objective | Approach and Plan | Progress and Next Steps |
|---|---|---|
|
Please start each sentence in a new line. Like this. |
Please start each sentence in a new line. |
Please start each sentence in a new line.
|
Illustrations