Difference between revisions of "MarlyResults"
From NAMIC Wiki
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!width="150"|T2 segmented images | !width="150"|T2 segmented images | ||
!width="150"|T2 manual segmentation | !width="150"|T2 manual segmentation | ||
| + | !width="150"|Results (DSC, HD) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000145/00002/002/index.html || 1.5T with Surface Coil || [[File:Marti_145.nrrd.zip]] || | + | | 1 || http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000145/00002/002/index.html || 1.5T with Surface Coil || [[File:Marti_145.nrrd.zip]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000190/00001/001/index.html || 3T with endorectal coil || Submit here your result || | + | | 2 || http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000190/00001/001/index.html || 3T with endorectal coil || Submit here your result || || |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000148/00003/001/index.html || 1.5T with Surface Coil || [[File:Marti_148.nrrd.zip]] || | + | | 3 || http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000148/00003/001/index.html || 1.5T with Surface Coil || [[File:Marti_148.nrrd.zip]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000135/00003/001/index.html || 1.5T Surface coil || [[File:Marti_135.nrrd.zip]] || | + | | 4 || http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000135/00003/001/index.html || 1.5T Surface coil || [[File:Marti_135.nrrd.zip]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5|| http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000134/00002/001/index.html || 1.5T surface coil, after prostate treatment || [[File:Marti_134.nrrd.zip]] || | + | | 5|| http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000134/00002/001/index.html || 1.5T surface coil, after prostate treatment || [[File:Marti_134.nrrd.zip]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:15, 24 September 2009
Home < MarlyResultsProstate Segmentation Challenge for 5 patient cases
| Patient Number | T2 images | Description | T2 segmented images | T2 manual segmentation | Results (DSC, HD) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000145/00002/002/index.html | 1.5T with Surface Coil | File:Marti 145.nrrd.zip | ||
| 2 | http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000190/00001/001/index.html | 3T with endorectal coil | Submit here your result | ||
| 3 | http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000148/00003/001/index.html | 1.5T with Surface Coil | File:Marti 148.nrrd.zip | ||
| 4 | http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000135/00003/001/index.html | 1.5T Surface coil | File:Marti 135.nrrd.zip | ||
| 5 | http://prostatemrimagedatabase.com/Database/000134/00002/001/index.html | 1.5T surface coil, after prostate treatment | File:Marti 134.nrrd.zip |