Difference between revisions of "CCA:AtlasTools:LabelPage:Sample"
From NAMIC Wiki
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable labeltag lttable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable sortable labeltag lttable" border="1" | ||
| + | ! integer_label | ||
| + | ! text_label | ||
| + | ! color | ||
| + | ! notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| background | | background | ||
| rgb(0,0,0) | | rgb(0,0,0) | ||
| + | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | 2 | |
| − | | 2 | + | | white matter of left cerebral hemisphere |
| − | | white matter of left cerebral hemisphere | ||
| rgb(245,245,245) | | rgb(245,245,245) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 4 | + | |- |
| − | | left lateral ventricle | + | | 4 |
| + | | left lateral ventricle | ||
| rgb(120,18,134) | | rgb(120,18,134) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 5 | + | |- |
| − | | temporal horn of left lateral ventricle | + | | 5 |
| + | | temporal horn of left lateral ventricle | ||
| rgb(196,58,250) | | rgb(196,58,250) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 7 | + | |- |
| − | | white matter of cerebellum left | + | | 7 |
| + | | white matter of cerebellum left | ||
| rgb(220,248,164) | | rgb(220,248,164) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 8 | + | |- |
| − | | left cerebellar cortex | + | | 8 |
| + | | left cerebellar cortex | ||
| rgb(230,148,34) | | rgb(230,148,34) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 10 | + | |- |
| − | | left thalamus | + | | 10 |
| + | | left thalamus | ||
| rgb(0,118,14) | | rgb(0,118,14) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 11 | + | |- |
| − | | left caudate nucleus | + | | 11 |
| + | | left caudate nucleus | ||
| rgb(122,186,220) | | rgb(122,186,220) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 12 | + | |- |
| − | | left putamen | + | | 12 |
| + | | left putamen | ||
| rgb(236,13,176) | | rgb(236,13,176) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 13 | + | |- |
| − | | left globus pallidus pars externa | + | | 13 |
| + | | left globus pallidus pars externa | ||
| rgb(12,48,255) | | rgb(12,48,255) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 14 | + | |- |
| − | | wall of third ventricle | + | | 14 |
| + | | wall of third ventricle | ||
| rgb(204,182,142) | | rgb(204,182,142) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 15 | + | |- |
| − | | fourth ventricle | + | | 15 |
| + | | fourth ventricle | ||
| rgb(42,204,164) | | rgb(42,204,164) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 17 | + | |- |
| − | | left hippocampus | + | | 17 |
| + | | left hippocampus | ||
| rgb(220,216,20) | | rgb(220,216,20) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 18 | + | |- |
| − | | left amygdala | + | | 18 |
| + | | left amygdala | ||
| rgb(103,255,255) | | rgb(103,255,255) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 24 | + | |- |
| − | | third ventricle (1) | + | | 24 |
| + | | third ventricle (1) | ||
| rgb(60,60,60) | | rgb(60,60,60) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 25 | + | |- |
| − | | left globus pallidus pars interna | + | | 25 |
| + | | left globus pallidus pars interna | ||
| rgb(255,165,0) | | rgb(255,165,0) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 26 | + | |- |
| − | | left nucleus accumbens | + | | 26 |
| + | | left nucleus accumbens | ||
| rgb(165,0,255) | | rgb(165,0,255) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 27 | + | |- |
| − | | left middle cerebellar peduncle | + | | 27 |
| + | | left middle cerebellar peduncle | ||
| rgb(0,255,127) | | rgb(0,255,127) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 28 | + | |- |
| − | | left hypothalamus | + | | 28 |
| + | | left hypothalamus | ||
| rgb(165,42,42) | | rgb(165,42,42) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 34 | + | |- |
| − | | left superior cerebellar peduncle | + | | 34 |
| + | | left superior cerebellar peduncle | ||
| rgb(122,135,50) | | rgb(122,135,50) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 35 | + | |- |
| − | | pons | + | | 35 |
| + | | pons | ||
| rgb(51,50,135) | | rgb(51,50,135) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 40 | + | |- |
| − | | midbrain | + | | 40 |
| + | | midbrain | ||
| rgb(205,62,78) | | rgb(205,62,78) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 41 | + | |- |
| − | | white matter of right cerebral hemisphere | + | | 41 |
| + | | white matter of right cerebral hemisphere | ||
| rgb(0,225,0) | | rgb(0,225,0) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 43 | + | |- |
| − | | right lateral ventricle | + | | 43 |
| + | | right lateral ventricle | ||
| rgb(120,18,134) | | rgb(120,18,134) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 44 | + | |- |
| − | | temporal horn of right lateral ventricle | + | | 44 |
| + | | temporal horn of right lateral ventricle | ||
| rgb(196,58,250) | | rgb(196,58,250) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 46 | + | |- |
| − | | white matter of cerebellum right | + | | 46 |
| + | | white matter of cerebellum right | ||
| rgb(220,248,164) | | rgb(220,248,164) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 47 | + | |- |
| − | | right cerebellar cortex | + | | 47 |
| + | | right cerebellar cortex | ||
| rgb(230,148,34) | | rgb(230,148,34) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 49 | + | |- |
| − | | right thalamus | + | | 49 |
| + | | right thalamus | ||
| rgb(0,118,14) | | rgb(0,118,14) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 50 | + | |- |
| − | | right caudate nucleus | + | | 50 |
| + | | right caudate nucleus | ||
| rgb(122,186,220) | | rgb(122,186,220) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 51 | + | |- |
| − | | right putamen | + | | 51 |
| + | | right putamen | ||
| rgb(236,13,176) | | rgb(236,13,176) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 52 | + | |- |
| − | | right globus pallidus pars externa | + | | 52 |
| + | | right globus pallidus pars externa | ||
| rgb(13,48,255) | | rgb(13,48,255) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 53 | + | |- |
| − | | right hippocampus | + | | 53 |
| + | | right hippocampus | ||
| rgb(220,216,20) | | rgb(220,216,20) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 54 | + | |- |
| − | | right amygdala | + | | 54 |
| + | | right amygdala | ||
| rgb(103,255,255) | | rgb(103,255,255) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 55 | + | |- |
| − | | right insula | + | | 55 |
| + | | right insula | ||
| rgb(80,196,98) | | rgb(80,196,98) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 58 | + | |- |
| − | | right nucleus accumbens | + | | 58 |
| + | | right nucleus accumbens | ||
| rgb(255,165,0) | | rgb(255,165,0) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 60 | + | |- |
| − | | right hypothalamus | + | | 60 |
| + | | right hypothalamus | ||
| rgb(165,42,42) | | rgb(165,42,42) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 61 | + | |- |
| − | | medulla oblongata | + | | 61 |
| + | | medulla oblongata | ||
| rgb(135,206,235) | | rgb(135,206,235) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 63 | + | |- |
| − | | choroid plexus of right lateral ventricle | + | | 63 |
| + | | choroid plexus of right lateral ventricle | ||
| rgb(0,200,221) | | rgb(0,200,221) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 66 | + | |- |
| − | | left substantia nigra | + | | 66 |
| + | | left substantia nigra | ||
| rgb(122,135,50) | | rgb(122,135,50) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 71 | + | |- |
| − | | right substantia nigra | + | | 71 |
| + | | right substantia nigra | ||
| rgb(122,135,50) | | rgb(122,135,50) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 72 | + | |- |
| − | | pineal body | + | | 72 |
| + | | pineal body | ||
| rgb(120,190,150) | | rgb(120,190,150) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 78 | + | |- |
| − | | left optic tract | + | | 78 |
| + | | left optic tract | ||
| rgb(255,148,10) | | rgb(255,148,10) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 79 | + | |- |
| − | | left red nucleus | + | | 79 |
| + | | left red nucleus | ||
| rgb(255,148,10) | | rgb(255,148,10) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 84 | + | |- |
| − | | right red nucleus | + | | 84 |
| + | | right red nucleus | ||
| rgb(255,218,185) | | rgb(255,218,185) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 85 | + | |- |
| − | | optic chiasm | + | | 85 |
| + | | optic chiasm | ||
| rgb(234,169,30) | | rgb(234,169,30) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 96 | + | |- |
| − | | pellucid septum | + | | 96 |
| + | | pellucid septum | ||
| rgb(205,10,125) | | rgb(205,10,125) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 100 | + | |- |
| − | | left mammillothalamic tract | + | | 100 |
| + | | left mammillothalamic tract | ||
| rgb(124,140,178) | | rgb(124,140,178) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 142 | + | |- |
| − | | anterior commissure | + | | 142 |
| + | | anterior commissure | ||
| rgb(221,226,68) | | rgb(221,226,68) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 200 | + | |- |
| − | | right mammillothalamic tract | + | | 200 |
| + | | right mammillothalamic tract | ||
| rgb(0,50,128) | | rgb(0,50,128) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 216 | + | |- |
| − | | right optic tract | + | | 216 |
| + | | right optic tract | ||
| rgb(255,204,102) | | rgb(255,204,102) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1000 | + | |- |
| − | | left insula | + | | 1000 |
| + | | left insula | ||
| rgb(25,5,25) | | rgb(25,5,25) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1001 | + | |- |
| − | | left superior temporal gyrus (1) | + | | 1001 |
| + | | left superior temporal gyrus (1) | ||
| rgb(25,100,40) | | rgb(25,100,40) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1002 | + | |- |
| − | | left cingulate gyrus (1) | + | | 1002 |
| + | | left cingulate gyrus (1) | ||
| rgb(125,100,160) | | rgb(125,100,160) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1003 | + | |- |
| − | | left middle frontal gyrus (1) | + | | 1003 |
| + | | left middle frontal gyrus (1) | ||
| rgb(100,25,0) | | rgb(100,25,0) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1005 | + | |- |
| − | | left cuneus | + | | 1005 |
| + | | left cuneus | ||
| rgb(220,20,100) | | rgb(220,20,100) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1006 | + | |- |
| − | | left ambiens gyrus | + | | 1006 |
| + | | left ambiens gyrus | ||
| rgb(220,20,10) | | rgb(220,20,10) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1007 | + | |- |
| − | | left fusiform gyrus | + | | 1007 |
| + | | left fusiform gyrus | ||
| rgb(180,220,140) | | rgb(180,220,140) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1008 | + | |- |
| − | | left inferior parietal lobule | + | | 1008 |
| + | | left inferior parietal lobule | ||
| rgb(220,60,220) | | rgb(220,60,220) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1009 | + | |- |
| − | | left inferior temporal gyrus | + | | 1009 |
| + | | left inferior temporal gyrus | ||
| rgb(180,40,120) | | rgb(180,40,120) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1010 | + | |- |
| − | | left cingulate gyrus (2) | + | | 1010 |
| + | | left cingulate gyrus (2) | ||
| rgb(140,20,140) | | rgb(140,20,140) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1011 | + | |- |
| − | | left lateral occipital gyrus | + | | 1011 |
| + | | left lateral occipital gyrus | ||
| rgb(20,30,140) | | rgb(20,30,140) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1012 | + | |- |
| − | | left orbital gyri | + | | 1012 |
| + | | left orbital gyri | ||
| rgb(35,75,50) | | rgb(35,75,50) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1013 | + | |- |
| − | | left lingual gyrus | + | | 1013 |
| + | | left lingual gyrus | ||
| rgb(225,140,140) | | rgb(225,140,140) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1014 | + | |- |
| − | | left straight gyrus | + | | 1014 |
| + | | left straight gyrus | ||
| rgb(200,35,75) | | rgb(200,35,75) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1015 | + | |- |
| − | | left middle temporal gyrus | + | | 1015 |
| + | | left middle temporal gyrus | ||
| rgb(160,100,50) | | rgb(160,100,50) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1017 | + | |- |
| − | | left paracentral lobule | + | | 1017 |
| + | | left paracentral lobule | ||
| rgb(20,220,60) | | rgb(20,220,60) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1018 | + | |- |
| − | | opercular part of left inferior frontal gyrus | + | | 1018 |
| + | | opercular part of left inferior frontal gyrus | ||
| rgb(60,220,60) | | rgb(60,220,60) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1019 | + | |- |
| − | | orbital part of left inferior frontal gyrus | + | | 1019 |
| + | | orbital part of left inferior frontal gyrus | ||
| rgb(220,180,140) | | rgb(220,180,140) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1020 | + | |- |
| − | | triangular part of left inferior frontal gyrus | + | | 1020 |
| + | | triangular part of left inferior frontal gyrus | ||
| rgb(220,60,20) | | rgb(220,60,20) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1021 | + | |- |
| − | | left visual cortex | + | | 1021 |
| + | | left visual cortex | ||
| rgb(120,100,60) | | rgb(120,100,60) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1022 | + | |- |
| − | | left postcentral gyrus | + | | 1022 |
| + | | left postcentral gyrus | ||
| rgb(220,20,20) | | rgb(220,20,20) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1023 | + | |- |
| − | | left cingulate gyrus (1) | + | | 1023 |
| + | | left cingulate gyrus (1) | ||
| rgb(220,180,220) | | rgb(220,180,220) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1024 | + | |- |
| − | | left precentral gyrus | + | | 1024 |
| + | | left precentral gyrus | ||
| rgb(60,20,220) | | rgb(60,20,220) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1025 | + | |- |
| − | | left precuneus | + | | 1025 |
| + | | left precuneus | ||
| rgb(160,140,180) | | rgb(160,140,180) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1026 | + | |- |
| − | | left cingulate gyrus (3) | + | | 1026 |
| + | | left cingulate gyrus (3) | ||
| rgb(80,20,140) | | rgb(80,20,140) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1027 | + | |- |
| − | | left middle frontal gyrus (2) | + | | 1027 |
| + | | left middle frontal gyrus (2) | ||
| rgb(75,50,125) | | rgb(75,50,125) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1028 | + | |- |
| − | | left superior frontal gyrus (1) | + | | 1028 |
| + | | left superior frontal gyrus (1) | ||
| rgb(20,220,160) | | rgb(20,220,160) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1029 | + | |- |
| − | | left superior parietal lobule and precuneus | + | | 1029 |
| + | | left superior parietal lobule and precuneus | ||
| rgb(20,180,140) | | rgb(20,180,140) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1030 | + | |- |
| − | | left superior temporal gyrus | + | | 1030 |
| + | | left superior temporal gyrus | ||
| rgb(140,220,220) | | rgb(140,220,220) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1031 | + | |- |
| − | | left angular and supramarginal gyrus | + | | 1031 |
| + | | left angular and supramarginal gyrus | ||
| rgb(80,160,20) | | rgb(80,160,20) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1032 | + | |- |
| − | | left frontal pole | + | | 1032 |
| + | | left frontal pole | ||
| rgb(100,0,100) | | rgb(100,0,100) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1033 | + | |- |
| − | | left temporal pole | + | | 1033 |
| + | | left temporal pole | ||
| rgb(70,70,70) | | rgb(70,70,70) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 1034 | + | |- |
| − | | left transverse temporal gyri | + | | 1034 |
| + | | left transverse temporal gyri | ||
| rgb(150,150,200) | | rgb(150,150,200) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2001 | + | |- |
| − | | right superior temporal gyrus (2) | + | | 2001 |
| + | | right superior temporal gyrus (2) | ||
| rgb(25,100,40) | | rgb(25,100,40) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2003 | + | |- |
| − | | right middle frontal gyrus (1) | + | | 2003 |
| + | | right middle frontal gyrus (1) | ||
| rgb(100,25,0) | | rgb(100,25,0) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2005 | + | |- |
| − | | right cuneus | + | | 2005 |
| + | | right cuneus | ||
| rgb(220,20,100) | | rgb(220,20,100) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2006 | + | |- |
| − | | right parahippocampal gyrus | + | | 2006 |
| + | | right parahippocampal gyrus | ||
| rgb(220,20,10) | | rgb(220,20,10) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2007 | + | |- |
| − | | right fusiform gyrus | + | | 2007 |
| + | | right fusiform gyrus | ||
| rgb(180,220,140) | | rgb(180,220,140) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2008 | + | |- |
| − | | right angular and supramarginal gyri | + | | 2008 |
| + | | right angular and supramarginal gyri | ||
| rgb(220,60,220) | | rgb(220,60,220) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2009 | + | |- |
| − | | right inferior temporal gyrus | + | | 2009 |
| + | | right inferior temporal gyrus | ||
| rgb(180,40,120) | | rgb(180,40,120) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2010 | + | |- |
| − | | right cingulate gyrus (2) | + | | 2010 |
| + | | right cingulate gyrus (2) | ||
| rgb(140,20,140) | | rgb(140,20,140) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2011 | + | |- |
| − | | right lateral occipital gyrus | + | | 2011 |
| + | | right lateral occipital gyrus | ||
| rgb(20,30,140) | | rgb(20,30,140) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2012 | + | |- |
| − | | right orbital gyri (1) | + | | 2012 |
| + | | right orbital gyri (1) | ||
| rgb(35,75,50) | | rgb(35,75,50) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2013 | + | |- |
| − | | right lingual gyrus | + | | 2013 |
| + | | right lingual gyrus | ||
| rgb(225,140,140) | | rgb(225,140,140) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2014 | + | |- |
| − | | right straight gyrus | + | | 2014 |
| + | | right straight gyrus | ||
| rgb(200,35,75) | | rgb(200,35,75) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2015 | + | |- |
| − | | right middle temporal gyrus | + | | 2015 |
| + | | right middle temporal gyrus | ||
| rgb(160,100,50) | | rgb(160,100,50) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2017 | + | |- |
| − | | right paracentral lobule | + | | 2017 |
| + | | right paracentral lobule | ||
| rgb(60,220,60) | | rgb(60,220,60) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2018 | + | |- |
| − | | opercular part of right inferior frontal gyrus | + | | 2018 |
| + | | opercular part of right inferior frontal gyrus | ||
| rgb(220,180,140) | | rgb(220,180,140) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2019 | + | |- |
| − | | orbital part of right inferior frontal gyrus | + | | 2019 |
| + | | orbital part of right inferior frontal gyrus | ||
| rgb(20,100,50) | | rgb(20,100,50) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2020 | + | |- |
| − | | triangular part of right inferior frontal gyrus | + | | 2020 |
| + | | triangular part of right inferior frontal gyrus | ||
| rgb(220,60,20) | | rgb(220,60,20) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2021 | + | |- |
| − | | right visual cortex | + | | 2021 |
| + | | right visual cortex | ||
| rgb(120,100,60) | | rgb(120,100,60) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2022 | + | |- |
| − | | right postcentral gyrus | + | | 2022 |
| + | | right postcentral gyrus | ||
| rgb(220,20,20) | | rgb(220,20,20) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2023 | + | |- |
| − | | right cingulate gyrus (1) | + | | 2023 |
| + | | right cingulate gyrus (1) | ||
| rgb(220,180,220) | | rgb(220,180,220) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2024 | + | |- |
| − | | right precentral gyrus | + | | 2024 |
| + | | right precentral gyrus | ||
| rgb(60,20,220) | | rgb(60,20,220) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2025 | + | |- |
| − | | right precuneus | + | | 2025 |
| + | | right precuneus | ||
| rgb(160,140,180) | | rgb(160,140,180) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2027 | + | |- |
| − | | right middle frontal gyrus (1) | + | | 2027 |
| + | | right middle frontal gyrus (1) | ||
| rgb(75,50,125) | | rgb(75,50,125) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2028 | + | |- |
| − | | right superior frontal gyrus | + | | 2028 |
| + | | right superior frontal gyrus | ||
| rgb(20,220,160) | | rgb(20,220,160) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2029 | + | |- |
| − | | right superior parietal lobule | + | | 2029 |
| + | | right superior parietal lobule | ||
| rgb(20,180,140) | | rgb(20,180,140) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2030 | + | |- |
| − | | right superior temporal gyrus (3) | + | | 2030 |
| + | | right superior temporal gyrus (3) | ||
| rgb(140,220,220) | | rgb(140,220,220) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2031 | + | |- |
| − | | right supramarginal gyrus | + | | 2031 |
| + | | right supramarginal gyrus | ||
| rgb(80,160,20) | | rgb(80,160,20) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2032 | + | |- |
| − | | right frontal pole | + | | 2032 |
| + | | right frontal pole | ||
| rgb(100,0,100) | | rgb(100,0,100) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2033 | + | |- |
| − | | right temporal pole | + | | 2033 |
| + | | right temporal pole | ||
| rgb(70,70,70) | | rgb(70,70,70) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 2108 | + | |- |
| − | | right angular and supramarginal gyri | + | | 2108 |
| + | | right angular and supramarginal gyri | ||
| rgb(230,250,230) | | rgb(230,250,230) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 3000 | + | |- |
| − | | right claustrum | + | | 3000 |
| + | | right claustrum | ||
| rgb(230,250,230) | | rgb(230,250,230) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 3001 | + | |- |
| − | | left claustrum | + | | 3001 |
| + | | left claustrum | ||
| rgb(230,155,215) | | rgb(230,155,215) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 3002 | + | |- |
| − | | right mamillary body | + | | 3002 |
| + | | right mamillary body | ||
| rgb(130,155,95) | | rgb(130,155,95) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 3003 | + | |- |
| − | | left mamillary body | + | | 3003 |
| + | | left mamillary body | ||
| rgb(155,230,255) | | rgb(155,230,255) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 3004 | + | |- |
| − | | corpus callosum | + | | 3004 |
| + | | corpus callosum | ||
| rgb(135,185,205) | | rgb(135,185,205) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 3005 | + | |- |
| − | | right fornix of forebrain | + | | 3005 |
| + | | right fornix of forebrain | ||
| rgb(35,235,155) | | rgb(35,235,155) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 3007 | + | |- |
| − | | left fornix of forebrain | + | | 3007 |
| + | | left fornix of forebrain | ||
| rgb(75,35,115) | | rgb(75,35,115) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 3008 | + | |- |
| − | | infundibulum of neurohypophysis | + | | 3008 |
| + | | infundibulum of neurohypophysis | ||
| rgb(35,195,35) | | rgb(35,195,35) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 3011 | + | |- |
| − | | adenohypophysis | + | | 3011 |
| + | | adenohypophysis | ||
| rgb(235,225,115) | | rgb(235,225,115) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| − | | 3012 | + | |- |
| − | | neurohypophysis | + | | 3012 |
| + | | neurohypophysis | ||
| rgb(220,180,205) | | rgb(220,180,205) | ||
| − | |- | + | | |
| + | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 17 February 2010
Home < CCA:AtlasTools:LabelPage:SampleAbstract
- Title
- NAC/CCA 2010 MRI Brain Atlas
- Description
- This file contains the label information that corresponds to the 2010 SPL Brain Atlas.
- Author
- Michael Halle
- Florin Talos
- Institution
- Center for Computational Anatomy Core
- Neuroimage Analysis Center
- Surgical Planning Lab
- Brigham and Women's Hospital
- Creation Date
- 02/16/2009
Imports
Links to other labeltag pages go here. The contents of those pages are imported before the data described on this page.
Label Color Table
| integer_label | text_label | color | notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | background | rgb(0,0,0) | |
| 2 | white matter of left cerebral hemisphere | rgb(245,245,245) | |
| 4 | left lateral ventricle | rgb(120,18,134) | |
| 5 | temporal horn of left lateral ventricle | rgb(196,58,250) | |
| 7 | white matter of cerebellum left | rgb(220,248,164) | |
| 8 | left cerebellar cortex | rgb(230,148,34) | |
| 10 | left thalamus | rgb(0,118,14) | |
| 11 | left caudate nucleus | rgb(122,186,220) | |
| 12 | left putamen | rgb(236,13,176) | |
| 13 | left globus pallidus pars externa | rgb(12,48,255) | |
| 14 | wall of third ventricle | rgb(204,182,142) | |
| 15 | fourth ventricle | rgb(42,204,164) | |
| 17 | left hippocampus | rgb(220,216,20) | |
| 18 | left amygdala | rgb(103,255,255) | |
| 24 | third ventricle (1) | rgb(60,60,60) | |
| 25 | left globus pallidus pars interna | rgb(255,165,0) | |
| 26 | left nucleus accumbens | rgb(165,0,255) | |
| 27 | left middle cerebellar peduncle | rgb(0,255,127) | |
| 28 | left hypothalamus | rgb(165,42,42) | |
| 34 | left superior cerebellar peduncle | rgb(122,135,50) | |
| 35 | pons | rgb(51,50,135) | |
| 40 | midbrain | rgb(205,62,78) | |
| 41 | white matter of right cerebral hemisphere | rgb(0,225,0) | |
| 43 | right lateral ventricle | rgb(120,18,134) | |
| 44 | temporal horn of right lateral ventricle | rgb(196,58,250) | |
| 46 | white matter of cerebellum right | rgb(220,248,164) | |
| 47 | right cerebellar cortex | rgb(230,148,34) | |
| 49 | right thalamus | rgb(0,118,14) | |
| 50 | right caudate nucleus | rgb(122,186,220) | |
| 51 | right putamen | rgb(236,13,176) | |
| 52 | right globus pallidus pars externa | rgb(13,48,255) | |
| 53 | right hippocampus | rgb(220,216,20) | |
| 54 | right amygdala | rgb(103,255,255) | |
| 55 | right insula | rgb(80,196,98) | |
| 58 | right nucleus accumbens | rgb(255,165,0) | |
| 60 | right hypothalamus | rgb(165,42,42) | |
| 61 | medulla oblongata | rgb(135,206,235) | |
| 63 | choroid plexus of right lateral ventricle | rgb(0,200,221) | |
| 66 | left substantia nigra | rgb(122,135,50) | |
| 71 | right substantia nigra | rgb(122,135,50) | |
| 72 | pineal body | rgb(120,190,150) | |
| 78 | left optic tract | rgb(255,148,10) | |
| 79 | left red nucleus | rgb(255,148,10) | |
| 84 | right red nucleus | rgb(255,218,185) | |
| 85 | optic chiasm | rgb(234,169,30) | |
| 96 | pellucid septum | rgb(205,10,125) | |
| 100 | left mammillothalamic tract | rgb(124,140,178) | |
| 142 | anterior commissure | rgb(221,226,68) | |
| 200 | right mammillothalamic tract | rgb(0,50,128) | |
| 216 | right optic tract | rgb(255,204,102) | |
| 1000 | left insula | rgb(25,5,25) | |
| 1001 | left superior temporal gyrus (1) | rgb(25,100,40) | |
| 1002 | left cingulate gyrus (1) | rgb(125,100,160) | |
| 1003 | left middle frontal gyrus (1) | rgb(100,25,0) | |
| 1005 | left cuneus | rgb(220,20,100) | |
| 1006 | left ambiens gyrus | rgb(220,20,10) | |
| 1007 | left fusiform gyrus | rgb(180,220,140) | |
| 1008 | left inferior parietal lobule | rgb(220,60,220) | |
| 1009 | left inferior temporal gyrus | rgb(180,40,120) | |
| 1010 | left cingulate gyrus (2) | rgb(140,20,140) | |
| 1011 | left lateral occipital gyrus | rgb(20,30,140) | |
| 1012 | left orbital gyri | rgb(35,75,50) | |
| 1013 | left lingual gyrus | rgb(225,140,140) | |
| 1014 | left straight gyrus | rgb(200,35,75) | |
| 1015 | left middle temporal gyrus | rgb(160,100,50) | |
| 1017 | left paracentral lobule | rgb(20,220,60) | |
| 1018 | opercular part of left inferior frontal gyrus | rgb(60,220,60) | |
| 1019 | orbital part of left inferior frontal gyrus | rgb(220,180,140) | |
| 1020 | triangular part of left inferior frontal gyrus | rgb(220,60,20) | |
| 1021 | left visual cortex | rgb(120,100,60) | |
| 1022 | left postcentral gyrus | rgb(220,20,20) | |
| 1023 | left cingulate gyrus (1) | rgb(220,180,220) | |
| 1024 | left precentral gyrus | rgb(60,20,220) | |
| 1025 | left precuneus | rgb(160,140,180) | |
| 1026 | left cingulate gyrus (3) | rgb(80,20,140) | |
| 1027 | left middle frontal gyrus (2) | rgb(75,50,125) | |
| 1028 | left superior frontal gyrus (1) | rgb(20,220,160) | |
| 1029 | left superior parietal lobule and precuneus | rgb(20,180,140) | |
| 1030 | left superior temporal gyrus | rgb(140,220,220) | |
| 1031 | left angular and supramarginal gyrus | rgb(80,160,20) | |
| 1032 | left frontal pole | rgb(100,0,100) | |
| 1033 | left temporal pole | rgb(70,70,70) | |
| 1034 | left transverse temporal gyri | rgb(150,150,200) | |
| 2001 | right superior temporal gyrus (2) | rgb(25,100,40) | |
| 2003 | right middle frontal gyrus (1) | rgb(100,25,0) | |
| 2005 | right cuneus | rgb(220,20,100) | |
| 2006 | right parahippocampal gyrus | rgb(220,20,10) | |
| 2007 | right fusiform gyrus | rgb(180,220,140) | |
| 2008 | right angular and supramarginal gyri | rgb(220,60,220) | |
| 2009 | right inferior temporal gyrus | rgb(180,40,120) | |
| 2010 | right cingulate gyrus (2) | rgb(140,20,140) | |
| 2011 | right lateral occipital gyrus | rgb(20,30,140) | |
| 2012 | right orbital gyri (1) | rgb(35,75,50) | |
| 2013 | right lingual gyrus | rgb(225,140,140) | |
| 2014 | right straight gyrus | rgb(200,35,75) | |
| 2015 | right middle temporal gyrus | rgb(160,100,50) | |
| 2017 | right paracentral lobule | rgb(60,220,60) | |
| 2018 | opercular part of right inferior frontal gyrus | rgb(220,180,140) | |
| 2019 | orbital part of right inferior frontal gyrus | rgb(20,100,50) | |
| 2020 | triangular part of right inferior frontal gyrus | rgb(220,60,20) | |
| 2021 | right visual cortex | rgb(120,100,60) | |
| 2022 | right postcentral gyrus | rgb(220,20,20) | |
| 2023 | right cingulate gyrus (1) | rgb(220,180,220) | |
| 2024 | right precentral gyrus | rgb(60,20,220) | |
| 2025 | right precuneus | rgb(160,140,180) | |
| 2027 | right middle frontal gyrus (1) | rgb(75,50,125) | |
| 2028 | right superior frontal gyrus | rgb(20,220,160) | |
| 2029 | right superior parietal lobule | rgb(20,180,140) | |
| 2030 | right superior temporal gyrus (3) | rgb(140,220,220) | |
| 2031 | right supramarginal gyrus | rgb(80,160,20) | |
| 2032 | right frontal pole | rgb(100,0,100) | |
| 2033 | right temporal pole | rgb(70,70,70) | |
| 2108 | right angular and supramarginal gyri | rgb(230,250,230) | |
| 3000 | right claustrum | rgb(230,250,230) | |
| 3001 | left claustrum | rgb(230,155,215) | |
| 3002 | right mamillary body | rgb(130,155,95) | |
| 3003 | left mamillary body | rgb(155,230,255) | |
| 3004 | corpus callosum | rgb(135,185,205) | |
| 3005 | right fornix of forebrain | rgb(35,235,155) | |
| 3007 | left fornix of forebrain | rgb(75,35,115) | |
| 3008 | infundibulum of neurohypophysis | rgb(35,195,35) | |
| 3011 | adenohypophysis | rgb(235,225,115) | |
| 3012 | neurohypophysis | rgb(220,180,205) |