Difference between revisions of "ChangeTracker evaluation"
From NAMIC Wiki
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |||
| − | |[[Image:Case02_growth_SENS.png|thumb|280px| | + | '''Case02''' |
| − | |[[Image:Case02_growth_SPEC.png|thumb|280px| | + | |[[Image:Case02_growth_SENS.png|thumb|280px|]] |
| − | |[[Image:case02_growth_FDR.png|thumb|280px| | + | |[[Image:Case02_growth_SPEC.png|thumb|280px|]] |
| + | |[[Image:case02_growth_FDR.png|thumb|280px|]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:Case03_growth_SENS.png|thumb|280px| | + | |
| − | |[[Image:Case03_growth_SPEC.png|thumb|280px| | + | '''Case03''' |
| − | |[[Image:case03_growth_FDR.png|thumb|280px| | + | |[[Image:Case03_growth_SENS.png|thumb|280px|]] |
| + | |[[Image:Case03_growth_SPEC.png|thumb|280px|]] | ||
| + | |[[Image:case03_growth_FDR.png|thumb|280px|]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
* deformation + noise | * deformation + noise | ||
| + | |||
| + | {| | ||
| + | |||
| + | '''Case02''' | ||
| + | |[[Image:Case02_noisy_SENS.png|thumb|280px|]] | ||
| + | |[[Image:Case02_noisy_SPEC.png|thumb|280px|]] | ||
| + | |[[Image:case02_noisy_FDR.png|thumb|280px|]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |||
| + | '''Case03''' | ||
| + | |[[Image:Case03_noisy_SENS.png|thumb|280px|]] | ||
| + | |[[Image:Case03_noisy_SPEC.png|thumb|280px|]] | ||
| + | |[[Image:case03_noisy_FDR.png|thumb|280px|]] | ||
| + | |} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 40: | ||
* deformation + resampling 3x | * deformation + resampling 3x | ||
| − | |||
==Shrinkage experiment== | ==Shrinkage experiment== | ||
Revision as of 16:39, 24 May 2010
Home < ChangeTracker evaluationContents
Syntehtic data
Growth experiment
- deformation of the follow-up image
- deformation + noise
- deformation + resampling 2x
- deformation + resampling 3x