Difference between revisions of "Training:Summer 2011 Contest Table"
From NAMIC Wiki
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| TBISegmentation_TutorialContestSummer2011 ||| 3.6 || Mac Darwin || 2011-06-01 || Andrei Irimia || success | | TBISegmentation_TutorialContestSummer2011 ||| 3.6 || Mac Darwin || 2011-06-01 || Andrei Irimia || success | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ShapeAnalysisModule | + | | ShapeAnalysisModule || Slicer 3.6.3 || Linux 64 || 06/03/2011 || Lucile Bompard|| success |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | shapeAnalysisMANCOVA_Wizard || Slicer 3.6.3 || Linux 64 || 06/03/2011 || Lucile Bompard|| sucess | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Non-rigid MR-CT Image Registration_TutorialContestSummer2011 || Slicer 3.6 || Mac Darwin || 06/03/2011 || Atsushi Yamada|| success | | Non-rigid MR-CT Image Registration_TutorialContestSummer2011 || Slicer 3.6 || Mac Darwin || 06/03/2011 || Atsushi Yamada|| success | ||
Revision as of 13:41, 6 June 2011
Home < Training:Summer 2011 Contest TableThis table contains all the tests of the Summer 2011 tutorial contest submissions.
| Tutorial Name | Slicer Version | Platform | Test Date | Test Author | Comments/Mantis Links |
| TBISegmentation_TutorialContestSummer2011 | 3.6 | Windows XP | 2011-05-25 | Andrei Irimia | success |
| TBISegmentation_TutorialContestSummer2011 | 3.6 | Windows 7 | 2011-05-20 | Andrei Irimia | success |
| TBISegmentation_TutorialContestSummer2011 | 3.6 | Linux 64 | 2011-05-26 | Andrei Irimia | success |
| TBISegmentation_TutorialContestSummer2011 | 3.6 | Linux 32 | 2011-05-28 | Andrei Irimia | success |
| TBISegmentation_TutorialContestSummer2011 | 3.6 | Mac Darwin | 2011-06-01 | Andrei Irimia | success |
| ShapeAnalysisModule | Slicer 3.6.3 | Linux 64 | 06/03/2011 | Lucile Bompard | success |
| shapeAnalysisMANCOVA_Wizard | Slicer 3.6.3 | Linux 64 | 06/03/2011 | Lucile Bompard | sucess |
| Non-rigid MR-CT Image Registration_TutorialContestSummer2011 | Slicer 3.6 | Mac Darwin | 06/03/2011 | Atsushi Yamada | success |
Back to Summer 2011 tutorial contest