Difference between revisions of "CardiacAgatstonScoring TutorialContestSummer2014"
From NAMIC Wiki
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|'''Tutorial Name'''||'''Platform'''||'''Slicer Version'''||'''Test Date'''||'''Author''' ||'''Test results (Mantis Links if tests failed)''' | |'''Tutorial Name'''||'''Platform'''||'''Slicer Version'''||'''Test Date'''||'''Author''' ||'''Test results (Mantis Links if tests failed)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || Mac OS || || || | + | | Cardiac Agatston Measures || Mac OS || || || |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || Windows 7 32 bit || || || | + | | Cardiac Agatston Measures || Windows 7 32 bit || || || |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || Windows 7 64 bit || || || | + | | Cardiac Agatston Measures || Windows 7 64 bit || || || |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || Linux 64 bit || || || | + | | Cardiac Agatston Measures || Linux 64 bit || || || |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:27, 23 June 2014
Home < CardiacAgatstonScoring TutorialContestSummer2014Cardiac Agatston Score Module Tutorial
Material for the Slicer 4.3.1 Agatston Score Module, University of Iowa, Project Week Summer 2014:
File:CardiacAgatstonMeasures TutorialContestSummer2014.zip
File:TutorialContest CardiacAgatstonScoring 2014.pdf
| Tutorial Name | Platform | Slicer Version | Test Date | Author | Test results (Mantis Links if tests failed) |
| Cardiac Agatston Measures | Mac OS | ||||
| Cardiac Agatston Measures | Windows 7 32 bit | ||||
| Cardiac Agatston Measures | Windows 7 64 bit | ||||
| Cardiac Agatston Measures | Linux 64 bit |