Difference between revisions of "Collaboration:Harvard CTSC"
From NAMIC Wiki
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="120px" | [[Image:BWH.png|160px]] | |width="120px" | [[Image:BWH.png|160px]] | ||
| − | |'''Clare Tempany'''<br/>'''[http://spl.harvard.edu/~kikinis Ron Kikinis]'''<br>'''Gordon Williams''' | + | |'''[http://www.spl.harvard.edu/~ctempany Clare Tempany]'''<br/>'''[http://spl.harvard.edu/~kikinis Ron Kikinis]'''<br>'''Gordon Williams''' |
|- | |- | ||
|width="120px" | [[Image:Children's.png|160px]] | |width="120px" | [[Image:Children's.png|160px]] | ||
Revision as of 19:36, 6 July 2008
Home < Collaboration:Harvard CTSCHarvard CTSC Translational Technologies Imaging Consortium Workspace
Mission Statement
Key Personnel
| Bruce Rosen, Director Randy Gollub, Co-Director | |
| Robert Lenkinski | |
| Clare Tempany Ron Kikinis Gordon Williams | |
| Stephen Voss | |
| Annick D. Van den Abbeele Jeff Yap | |
| Gordon Harris, Tumor Metrics Bill Hanlon | |
| Anne Schlesinger, Research Navigator from the CTSC |
Infrastructure Resource Links
Education Resources
- Events Calendar
- Weekly meetings
- Special events
- Web based training materials

